Is WHITE CHEDDAR ORGANIC POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC WHITE CHEDDAR SEASONING (ORGANIC TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC WHEY, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE [{ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK, ORGANIC BUTTERMILK, SALT, AND DISODIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check WHITE CHEDDAR ORGANIC POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go