Is WHITE CHEDDAR POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, CORN OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CULTURE, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, SALT, BUTTER (CREAM, WATER, SALT), LACTIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE & GUANYLATE, SALT.
Check WHITE CHEDDAR POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHEDDAR POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Granule
Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


