Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is White Cheddar Popcorn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID.

Check White Cheddar Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? White Cheddar Popcorn | Spoonful