Is WHITE CHEDDAR POPPED CORN, WHITE CHEDDAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC POPCORN, SUNFLOWER AND OR SAFFLOWER OIL, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, LACTIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CANOLA OIL.
Check WHITE CHEDDAR POPPED CORN, WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHEDDAR POPPED CORN, WHITE CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


