Is WHITE CHEDDAR PREMIUM AIR POPPED POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Corn Oil, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture Enzymes), Buttermilk, Whey Salt, Natural Flavors

Check WHITE CHEDDAR PREMIUM AIR POPPED POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHITE CHEDDAR PREMIUM AIR POPPED POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go