Is WHITE CHEDDAR SNOWBALLS, WHITE CHEDDAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORNMEAL, SOYBEAN OIL, WHITE CHEDDAR SEASONING (WHEY, CORN STARCH, CHEDDAR & BLUE CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES], MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, PALM OIL, BUTTER [CREAM], NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, NONFAT DRY MILK, BUTTERMILK, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (MSG), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL VITAMIN E AND VITAMIN C ESTER (ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SALT.

Check WHITE CHEDDAR SNOWBALLS, WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Nugget

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go