Is White Cheddar Variety Mini Semisoft Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized cultured milk, salt, microbial biozymes
Check White Cheddar Variety Mini Semisoft Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Cheddar Variety Mini Semisoft Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


