Is WHITE CHEDDAR WATER LILY POPS, WHITE CHEDDAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER LILY SEEDS, PALM OIL+, CHEESE POWDER, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, BLACK PEPPER, VITAMIN E (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS)

Check WHITE CHEDDAR WATER LILY POPS, WHITE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHITE CHEDDAR WATER LILY POPS, WHITE CHEDDAR is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go