Is White Chia Seeds (8 oz, Zin: 526333) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chia Seeds

Check White Chia Seeds (8 oz, Zin: 526333) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Chia Seeds (8 oz, Zin: 526333) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal PrepSalad