Is White Chicken Chili Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Beans, Pinto Beans, Carrots, Onion, Parsley, Sea Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Cornstarch, Corn Syrup Solids, Smoked Paprika, Onion Powder, Natural Flavor, Celery Seed, Turmeric, Cumin Organic Red Pepper, White Pepper, Chipotle Pepper, Silicone Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)

Check White Chicken Chili Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup