Is WHITE CHILI BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PREPARED BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: CORNSTARCH MODIFIED, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, BELL PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, GREEN CHILI POWDER, JALAPENO, VINEGAR.
Check WHITE CHILI BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHILI BEANS IN CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can


