Is White Chili Con Queso Egg Free?

Ingredients
process american cheese, cultured milk, water, cream, sodium phosphate, salt, artificial color, enzymes, jalapeños peppers (water, carrots, vinegar, onions, salt, canola oil, sugar, spices, milk, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3, tomatoes, green peppers, margarine, vegetable oil blend (palm oil and soybean oil), water, salt, contains less than 2% of soy lecithin, vegetable mono & digiyerides, potassium sorbate (a preservative), citric acid, natural & artificial flavor, beta carotene (color) vitamin a palmitate add, whey (milk). keep refrigerated 5320900008 l
Check White Chili Con Queso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chili Con Queso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


