Is WHITE CHIP LEMON COOKIE DOUGH WITH NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR AND PREMIER WHITE MORSELS, WHITE CHIP LEMON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, SHORTENING (PALM OIL, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL, BETA CAROTENE [COLOR]), NESTLE TOLL HOUSE PREMIER WHITE MORSELS (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, MILK, NONFAT MILK, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), WATER, EGGS, 2% OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, BAKING SODA (CONTAINS SOY LECITHIN), SODIUM ALUMINIUM PHOSPHATE, VANILLA EXTRACT,

Check WHITE CHIP LEMON COOKIE DOUGH WITH NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR AND PREMIER WHITE MORSELS, WHITE CHIP LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking