Is White Choc and Macadamia Cookie Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, White Choc (13%) (Sugar, Palm ...

Check White Choc and Macadamia Cookie against your own diets in the app.