Is White Choc Cadbury Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, cocoa butter, skimmed milk powder, whey powder (from milk), milk fat, emulsifier (soya lecithins), flavouring, may contain nuts, e 90g 0g 0g iarbwgus bpacks

Check White Choc Cadbury against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking