Is White Choc Chip Protein Blondie Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Protein, Humectant (Vegetable Glycerine), Sweetener (Maltitol), Hydrolysed Wheat Protein, Olive Oil, Oat Flour, White Chocolate Chips (7%) (Sweetener [Maltitol] Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier [Sunflower Lecithin], Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Pea Protein, Emulsifier (Gum Acacia), Rice Flour, Flavouring, Raising Agents (Cream of Tartar, Sodium Bicarbonate).
Check White Choc Chip Protein Blondie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Choc Chip Protein Blondie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


