Is White chocolate almond blended lowfat yogurt, white chocolate almond Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a lowfat milk, sugar, modified corn starch, natural flavors, kosher gelatin, gellan gum, citric acid, caramel color, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3. contains the following live and active cultures: l. bulgaricus, s. thermophilus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei.
Check White chocolate almond blended lowfat yogurt, white chocolate almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White chocolate almond blended lowfat yogurt, white chocolate almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


