Is White Chocolate Almond Ice Cream Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Concentrated skim milk and/or skim milk powder, Sugar, Cocoa butter, Almonds, Milk fat, Whey, Whey protein concentrate, Mono & diglycerides, Sunflower lecithin, Guar gum, Carob bean gum, Vanilla extract, Natural flavour, Annatto, Caramel.

Check White Chocolate Almond Ice Cream Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go