Is White Chocolate & Cookie Dough Vitamin & Protei fără gluten Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white chocolate with fibre and sweeteners 25.5% (cocoa butter, whole milk powder, dextrin, sweeteners (erythritol, steviol glycosides), inulin, oliqofructose, whey protein (from milk), skimmed milk powder, emulsifier [soy lecithin], natural flavour, vanilla), caramel-flavoured filling (bulking agent (polydextrose), cocoa butter, skimmed milk powder, xylytol, flavourings, emulsifier [soy lecithin], milk protein, gelatin hydrolysate, humectant (glycerol), soy chips (soy protein), tapioca starch, salt), cracked cocoa, soybean oil, low-fat cocoa, flavorings (contains milk), vitamins (vitamin c, vitamin b3, vitamin b2, pantothenic acid, vitamin b2, vitamin b6, vitamin b1, folic acid, vitamin b12), cream powder, salt,

Check White Chocolate & Cookie Dough Vitamin & Protei fără gluten against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast