Is White Chocolate Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Modified Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Salt, Natural Flavour

Check White Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Chocolate Bar is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go