Is White Chocolate Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NON FAT AND WHOLE DRY MILK, MILK, FAT, RAPESEED LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN). CONTAINS STATEMENT: MILK.

Check White Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking