Is White Chocolate Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NON FAT AND WHOLE DRY MILK, MILK, FAT, RAPESEED LECITHIN AND PGPR (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN). CONTAINS STATEMENT: MILK.

Check White Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking