Is White Chocolate Coated Strawberry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, vegetable oil (and fat, cocoa butter, lactose, whole powdered milk, dried strawberry(China)/polish, lecithin, flavor,(part of the raw materials contain milk constituent and soybean)
Check White Chocolate Coated Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Coated Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


