Is WHITE CHOCOLATE COATING MAPLE DONUT KETO BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE, MAPLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA FIBER, WHITE COATING (INULIN, PALM KERNEL OIL, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA POWDER, STEVIA EXTRACT), COCONUT OIL, ALMONDS, WHOLE EGG POWDER, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, EGG WHITES, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, ACACIA GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, CASHEWS, PURIFIED STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE COATING MAPLE DONUT KETO BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE COATING MAPLE DONUT KETO BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE, MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


