Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHITE CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, SUGAR, COCONUT, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check WHITE CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? WHITE CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMONDS | Spoonful