Is WHITE CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMONDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), ALMONDS, SUGAR, COCONUT, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE COCONUT ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


