Is White Chocolate Coconut Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536184) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Bean Nibs, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Green Tea, Natural Flavors, White Chocolate Chips
Check White Chocolate Coconut Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536184) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Coconut Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536184) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Chocolate Coconut Green Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536184) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


