Is White Chocolate Coffee Nut Barley Orzo Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 565940) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- orzo
orzo
Dietitian noteOrzo (or risoni) is a type of pasta that is shaped like a grain of rice.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Barley (Orzo), Chicory Root, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, White Chocolate Chips
Check White Chocolate Coffee Nut Barley Orzo Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 565940) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Coffee Nut Barley Orzo Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 565940) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
International Delight White Chocolate Mocha Coffee Creamer, 32 fl oz Bottle
Chobani White Chocolate Mocha Coffee Creamer
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut
CAPPUCCINO FUDGE BLITZ CLASSIC COFFEE ICE CREAM WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE-FLAVORED CREMES, MOCHA ESPRESSO MINI BROWNIES, AND CHOCOLATE FUDGE MARBLE, CAPPUCCINO FUDGE BLITZ
Where to buy
White Chocolate Coffee Nut Barley Orzo Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 565940) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


