Is White Chocolate Coffee Nut Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 565936) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root, Chicory Root (Roasted), Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, White Chocolate Chips
Check White Chocolate Coffee Nut Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 565936) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Coffee Nut Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 565936) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
International Delight White Chocolate Mocha Coffee Creamer, 32 fl oz Bottle
Chobani White Chocolate Mocha Coffee Creamer
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut
CAPPUCCINO FUDGE BLITZ CLASSIC COFFEE ICE CREAM WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE-FLAVORED CREMES, MOCHA ESPRESSO MINI BROWNIES, AND CHOCOLATE FUDGE MARBLE, CAPPUCCINO FUDGE BLITZ
Where to buy
White Chocolate Coffee Nut Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 565936) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


