Is White Chocolate Coffee Nut Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565967) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory Root, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Sumatra Decaf Whole Coffee Beans, White Chocolate Chips
Check White Chocolate Coffee Nut Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565967) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Coffee Nut Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565967) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
White Chocolate Coffee Nut Sumatra Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 565967) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee


