No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is WHITE CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY GRANOLA COOKIE CLUSTERS, WHITE CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CORN MEAL, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CANOLA OIL, MOLASSES, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), EGG, FLAX SEED, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BAKING SODA, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE)

Check WHITE CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY GRANOLA COOKIE CLUSTERS, WHITE CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHITE CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY GRANOLA COOKIE CLUSTERS, WHITE CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY is available at 2 retailers

MeijerAmazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? WHITE CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY GRANOLA COOKIE CLUSTERS, WHITE CHOCOLATE CRANBERRY | Spoonful