Is White Chocolate Cranberry Pistachio Bark Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier)), Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Pistachios
Check White Chocolate Cranberry Pistachio Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Cranberry Pistachio Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Chocolate Cranberry Pistachio Bark is available at 3 retailers
WegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruityTart
Texture
CreamyCrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The GoGarnishing


