Is WHITE CHOCOLATE CURLS, WHITE CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE CURLS, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE CURLS, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE CHOCOLATE CURLS, WHITE CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Flake
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingBakingSnackingTopping


