Is WHITE CHOCOLATE DESSERT DRINK MIX, BUTTER RUM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY (MILK), CREAMER (COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE), MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE DESSERT DRINK MIX, BUTTER RUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE DESSERT DRINK MIX, BUTTER RUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


