Is White Chocolate Deviled Egg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), ORANGE NONPAREILS (SUGAR, DEXTRIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP, YELLOW 6, GLYCERIN, CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ARABIC), FOOD COLORING (SOY LECITHIN, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, YELLOW 5 LAKE)
Check White Chocolate Deviled Egg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Deviled Egg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetCitrusVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


