Is White Chocolate Dipped Dried Mango Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Mango (62%) [Mango, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (330), Preservative (223) (Sulphites)], White Chocolate (38%) [Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Milk Powder, Emulsifier (322) (Soy), Emulsifier (476), Natural Vanilla Flavour]
Check White Chocolate Dipped Dried Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Dipped Dried Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetButtery
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


