Is White Chocolate Disc Pkgd - 1 LB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, partially hydrogenated palm kernel oil, non fat milk powder, soy lecithin, added as an emulsifier, monoglycerides artificial color (titanium dioxide), artificial flavor

Check White Chocolate Disc Pkgd - 1 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Chocolate Disc Pkgd - 1 LB is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping