Is White Chocolate Espresso Barley Orzo Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 567136) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley (Orzo), Chicory Root, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, White Chocolate Chips

Check White Chocolate Espresso Barley Orzo Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 567136) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Chocolate Espresso Barley Orzo Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 567136) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Loose Tea

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyMalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking