Is White Chocolate Espresso Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567148) - 2-Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicory Root, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Medium Roast Decaf (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors, White Chocolate Chips

Check White Chocolate Espresso Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567148) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Chocolate Espresso Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567148) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go