Is White Chocolate Espresso Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542315) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Oolong Tea, White Chocolate Chips
Check White Chocolate Espresso Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542315) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Espresso Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542315) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Nestle Toll House Morsels Premier White Chocolate 12oz Bag
Ghirardelli Chocolate Melting Wafers Candy Making & Dipping White - 10 Oz
WOW Key Lime White Chocolate Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz
Where to buy
White Chocolate Espresso Oolong Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 542315) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


