Is WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PUMPKIN PIE WITH GRAHAM FLAVORED CRISPS, WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH GRAHAM FLAVORED CRISPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, TOCOPHEROLS TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), COOKIE PIECES (BUCKWHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, OAT FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, PALM OIL, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, ANNATTO COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PUMPKIN PIE WITH GRAHAM FLAVORED CRISPS, WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH GRAHAM FLAVORED CRISPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVOR PUMPKIN PIE WITH GRAHAM FLAVORED CRISPS, WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH GRAHAM FLAVORED CRISPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
CHOCOLATE FLAVORED SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, CHOCOLATE
CHICKEN FLAVOR BROCCOLI RICE & PASTA BLEND WITH BROCCOLI IN A CHICKEN FLAVORED SAUCE, CHICKEN BROCCOLI
Jell-O Chocolate Flavor Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1.4 oz Box
Jell-O Chocolate Flavor Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling, Family Size, 2.1 oz. Box
About this product
Candy · Bar


