Is WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DESSERT MIX, WHITE CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOSTEARATE, SODIUM CASEINATE (CONTAINS MILK), ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, COCOA BUTTER.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DESSERT MIX, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DESSERT MIX, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder


