Is WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DESSERT MIX, WHITE CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
PUDDING MIX: SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOSTEARATE, SODIUM CASEINATE (CONTAINS MILK), ACETYLATED MONOGLYCERIDES, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, COCOA BUTTER. PIE CRUST MIX: ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SOYBEAN AND PALM OIL, HONEY, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DESSERT MIX, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DESSERT MIX, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 6 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder


