Is White Chocolate Fudge Colombian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567206) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Bean Nibs, Colombian Whole Coffee Beans, Macadamia Nuts, Natural Flavors, White Chocolate Chips

Check White Chocolate Fudge Colombian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567206) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Chocolate Fudge Colombian Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 567206) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go