Is White Chocolate Fudge Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 567204) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Bean Nibs, Guatemalan Whole Coffee Beans, Macadamia Nuts, Natural Flavors, White Chocolate Chips
Check White Chocolate Fudge Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 567204) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Fudge Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 567204) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Chocolate Fudge Guatemalan Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (8 oz, Zin: 567204) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


