Is WHITE CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT TOFFEE, WHITE CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED HAZELNUTS (FILBERTS), WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, SALT, VANILLA), SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, MILK), SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT TOFFEE, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT TOFFEE, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


