Is White Chocolate Lolli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract)

Check White Chocolate Lolli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go