Is WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE DOUGH GOURMET COOKIES, WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE DOUGH Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, WHITE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PALM FRUIT OIL, BROWN CANE SUGAR, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC EGGS, MACADAMIA NUTS, ORGANIC SKIM MILK, WATER, SALT, BAKING SODA, VANILLA EXTRACT, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE DOUGH GOURMET COOKIES, WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE DOUGH GOURMET COOKIES, WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


