Is WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE DOUGH THE PREMIER REFRIGERATED KETO PROTEIN BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE DOUGH Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- organic roasted macadamia nuts
- organic roasted cashews
- organic coconut milk powder
organic roasted macadamia nuts
Dietitian noteMacadamias are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC ROASTED CASHEWS, ORGANIC WHITE CHOCOLATE [ORGANIC PREBIOTIC FIBER (FROM TAPIOCA), ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK POWDER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT], ORGANIC RED PALM OIL (CERTIFIED SUSTAINABLE), ORGANIC PREBIOTIC FIBER (FROM TAPIOCA), ORGANIC ROASTED MACADAMIA NUTS, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, PURE WATER, ORGANIC BAOBAB, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SEA SALT, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE DOUGH THE PREMIER REFRIGERATED KETO PROTEIN BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE DOUGH THE PREMIER REFRIGERATED KETO PROTEIN BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FLAVOR PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Aloha Protein Bar, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
Kirkland Protein Bars - Chocolate Brownie & Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


