Is WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA NUT WITH CASHEW BUTTER & PUMPKIN SEEDS ORGANIC GRANOLA, WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA NUT Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole oat flour
- whole grain oats
whole oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, CANE SUGAR*, COCONUT OIL*, CASHEW BUTTER*, WHOLE OAT FLOUR*, WHITE CHOCOLATE*+ (CANE SUGAR*, MILK*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN*), PUMPKIN SEEDS*, HONEY*, MACADAMIA NUTS*, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT* FOR FRESHNESS.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA NUT WITH CASHEW BUTTER & PUMPKIN SEEDS ORGANIC GRANOLA, WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA NUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA NUT WITH CASHEW BUTTER & PUMPKIN SEEDS ORGANIC GRANOLA, WHITE CHOCOLATE MACADAMIA NUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, CASHEW BUTTER + PURE VANILLA BEAN
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


